Established 40 Years
Next Day Delivery
Over 7000 Products
Technical Sales Team
Dedicated Account Manager
Videk Image Zoom
Part Number: 3180-1
Videk - 62.5/125 (OM1) Multi-mode Fibre Patch Cables Videk - 62.5/125 (OM1) Multi-mode Fibre Patch Cables Videk - 62.5/125 (OM1) Multi-mode Fibre Patch Cables Videk - 62.5/125 (OM1) Multi-mode Fibre Patch Cables

62.5/125 (OM1) Multi-mode Fibre Patch Cables

Key Features

  • High quality LC to LC Cables
  • Individually tested
  • Custom length cables can be manufactured upon request
  • Common & popular as 100 Base FX and Gigabit connector
  • Manufactured on Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) Cable
Free delivery: On all orders over £50 (terms apply)

Product Description

The high quality 62.5/125 fibre cables are now available in all common output interfaces, as well as a comprehensive range of lengths. They are suitable for both standard as well as SFP type patch cabling requirements. Each assembly is made using quality multimode duplex fibre and connectors.

Fibre Patch Cables quick reference guide

 

Expand All Products

+  LC to LC Cables - Grey
Stock No. Description More Info 1+10+ QTY In Stock Videk
3180-0.5 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 0.5Mtr Info £7.00£6.45 Videk Add
3180-1 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 1Mtr Info £7.25£6.65 Videk Add
3180-2 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 2Mtr Info £7.75£7.10 Videk Add
3180-3 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 3Mtr Info £8.20£7.55 Videk Add
3180-5 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 5Mtr Info £9.20£8.40 Videk Add
3180-10 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 10Mtr Info £11.60£10.60 Videk Add
3180-15 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 15Mtr Info £14.00£12.80 Videk Add
3180-20 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 20Mtr Info £16.40£15.00 Videk Add
3180-25 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 25Mtr Info £18.80£17.20 Videk Add
3180-30 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 30Mtr Info £21.20£19.40 Videk Add
3180-50 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 50Mtr Info £30.80£28.20 Videk Add
+  LC to LC Cables - Orange
Stock No. Description More Info 1+10+ QTY In Stock Videk
3180-0.5RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 0.5Mtr Info £6.50£6.00 Videk Add
3180-1RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 1Mtr Info £6.75£6.25 Videk Add
3180-2RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 2Mtr Info £6.25£5.75 Videk Add
3180-3RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 3Mtr Info £6.75£6.20 Videk Add
3180-5RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 5Mtr Info £7.70£7.05 Videk Add
3180-10RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 10Mtr Info £10.10£9.25 Videk Add
3180-15RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 15Mtr Info £12.50£11.45 Videk Add
3180-20RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 20Mtr Info £14.90£13.65 Videk Add
3180-25RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 25Mtr Info £17.30£15.85 Videk Add
3180-30RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 30Mtr Info £19.70£18.05 Videk Add
3180-50RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to LC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 50Mtr Info £29.30£26.85 Videk Add
+  LC to SC Cables - Grey
Stock No. Description More Info 1+10+ QTY In Stock Videk
3182-0.5 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 0.5Mtr Info £6.90£6.30 Videk Add
3182-1 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 1Mtr Info £7.15£6.55 Videk Add
3182-2 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 2Mtr Info £7.60£7.00 Videk Add
3182-3 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 3Mtr Info £8.10£7.45 Videk Add
3182-5 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 5Mtr Info £9.05£8.30 Videk Add
3182-10 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 10Mtr Info £11.45£10.50 Videk Add
3182-15 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 15Mtr Info £13.85£12.70 Videk Add
3182-20 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 20Mtr Info £16.25£14.90 Videk Add
3182-25 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 25Mtr Info £18.65£17.10 Videk Add
3182-30 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 30Mtr Info £21.05£19.30 Videk Add
+  LC to SC Cables - Orange
Stock No. Description More Info 1+10+ QTY In Stock Videk
3182-0.5RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 0.5Mtr Info £6.35£5.90 Videk Add
3182-1RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 1Mtr Info £5.95£5.85 Videk Add
3182-2RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 2Mtr Info £6.15£5.65 Videk Add
3182-3RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 3Mtr Info £6.65£6.10 Videk Add
3182-5RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 5Mtr Info £7.60£6.95 Videk Add
3182-10RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 10Mtr Info £10.00£9.15 Videk Add
3182-15RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 15Mtr Info £12.40£11.35 Videk Add
3182-20RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 20Mtr Info £14.80£13.55 Videk Add
3182-25RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 25Mtr Info £17.20£15.75 Videk Add
3182-30RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 30Mtr Info £19.60£17.95 Videk Add
+  LC to ST Cables - Grey
Stock No. Description More Info 1+10+ QTY In Stock Videk
3181-0.5 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 0.5Mtr Info £6.85£6.25 Videk Add
3181-1 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 1Mtr Info £7.15£6.55 Videk Add
3181-2 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 2Mtr Info £7.60£7.00 Videk Add
3181-3 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 3Mtr Info £8.05£7.35 Videk Add
3181-5 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 5Mtr Info £9.05£8.30 Videk Add
3181-10 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 10Mtr Info £11.40£10.45 Videk Add
3181-15 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 15Mtr Info £13.80£12.65 Videk Add
3181-20 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 20Mtr Info £16.20£14.85 Videk Add
3181-25 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 25Mtr Info £19.95£19.70 Videk Add
3181-30 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 30Mtr Info £21.05£19.30 Videk Add
3181-40 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 40Mtr Info £25.80£23.65 Videk Add
3181-50 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 50Mtr Info £30.60£28.05 Videk Add
+  LC to ST Cables - Orange
Stock No. Description More Info 1+10+ QTY In Stock Videk
3181-1RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 1Mtr Info £6.90£5.70 Videk Add
3181-2RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 2Mtr Info £6.40£5.45 Videk Add
3181-3RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 3Mtr Info £6.95£5.90 Videk Add
3181-5RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 5Mtr Info £8.00£6.80 Videk Add
3181-10RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 10Mtr Info £10.55£9.00 Videk Add
3181-15RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 15Mtr Info £13.15£11.15 Videk Add
3181-20RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 20Mtr Info £15.70£13.35 Videk Add
3181-25RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 25Mtr Info £18.35£15.60 Videk Add
3181-30RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 30Mtr Info £20.90£17.75 Videk Add
3181-40RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 40Mtr Info £24.40£22.35 Videk Add
3181-50RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 50Mtr Info £29.20£26.75 Videk Add
+  LC to MTRJ Cables - Grey
Stock No. Description More Info 1+10+ QTY In Stock Videk
3183-0.5 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 0.5Mtr Info £7.35£6.75 Videk Add
3183-1 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 1Mtr Info £7.60£6.95 Videk Add
3183-2 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 2Mtr Info £8.05£7.40 Videk Add
3183-3 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 3Mtr Info £8.55£7.85 Videk Add
3183-5 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 5Mtr Info £9.50£8.70 Videk Add
3183-10 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 10Mtr Info £11.90£10.90 Videk Add
3183-15 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 15Mtr Info £14.30£13.10 Videk Add
3183-20 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 20Mtr Info £16.70£15.30 Videk Add
3183-25 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 25Mtr Info £19.10£17.50 Videk Add
3183-30 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 30Mtr Info £21.50£19.70 Videk Add
+  LC to MTRJ Cables - Orange
Stock No. Description More Info 1+10+ QTY In Stock Videk
3183-0.5RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 0.5Mtr Info £7.35£6.75 Videk Add
3183-1RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 1Mtr Info £7.60£6.95 Videk Add
3183-2RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 2Mtr Info £8.05£7.40 Videk Add
3183-3RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 3Mtr Info £8.55£7.85 Videk Add
3183-10RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 10Mtr Info £11.90£10.90 Videk Add
3183-15RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 15Mtr Info £14.30£13.10 Videk Add
3183-20RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 20Mtr Info £16.70£15.30 Videk Add
3183-25RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 25Mtr Info £19.10£17.50 Videk Add
3183-30RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 LC to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 30Mtr Info £21.50£19.70 Videk Add
+  MTRJ to MTRJ Cables - Grey
Stock No. Description More Info 1+10+ QTY In Stock Videk
3127-0.5 VIDEK OM1 62.5/125 MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 0.5Mtr Info £7.80£7.15 Videk Add
3127-2 VIDEK OM1 62.5/125 MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 2Mtr Info £8.50£7.80 Videk Add
3127-3 VIDEK OM1 62.5/125 MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 3Mtr Info £9.00£8.25 Videk Add
3127-5 VIDEK OM1 62.5/125 MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 5Mtr Info £9.95£9.15 Videk Add
3127-10 VIDEK OM1 62.5/125 MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 10Mtr Info £12.35£11.35 Videk Add
3127-15 VIDEK OM1 62.5/125 MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 15Mtr Info £14.75£13.55 Videk Add
3127-20 VIDEK OM1 62.5/125 MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 20Mtr Info £17.15£15.75 Videk Add
3127-25 VIDEK OM1 62.5/125 MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 25Mtr Info £19.55£17.95 Videk Add
3127-30 VIDEK OM1 62.5/125 MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 30Mtr Info £21.95£20.15 Videk Add
+  MTRJ to MTRJ Cables - Orange
Stock No. Description More Info 1+10+ QTY In Stock Videk
3127-0.5RG VIDEK OM1 62.5/125 MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 0.5Mtr Info £7.80£7.15 Videk Add
3127-1RG VIDEK OM1 62.5/125 MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 1Mtr Info £8.05£7.35 Videk Add
3127-2RG VIDEK OM1 62.5/125 MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 2Mtr Info £8.50£7.80 Videk Add
3127-3RG VIDEK OM1 62.5/125 MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 3Mtr Info £9.00£8.25 Videk Add
3127-5RG VIDEK OM1 62.5/125 MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 5Mtr Info £9.95£9.15 Videk Add
3127-10RG VIDEK OM1 62.5/125 MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 10Mtr Info £12.35£11.35 Videk Add
3127-15RG VIDEK OM1 62.5/125 MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 15Mtr Info £14.75£13.55 Videk Add
3127-20RG VIDEK OM1 62.5/125 MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 20Mtr Info £17.15£15.75 Videk Add
3127-25RG VIDEK OM1 62.5/125 MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 25Mtr Info £19.55£17.95 Videk Add
3127-30RG VIDEK OM1 62.5/125 MTRJ to MTRJ Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 30Mtr Info £21.95£20.15 Videk Add
+  MTRJ to SC Cables - Grey
Stock No. Description More Info 1+10+ QTY In Stock Videk
3129-1 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 1Mtr Info £7.45£6.85 Videk Add
3129-2 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 2Mtr Info £7.95£7.30 Videk Add
3129-3 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 3Mtr Info £8.45£7.75 Videk Add
3129-5 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 5Mtr Info £9.40£8.60 Videk Add
3129-10 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 10Mtr Info £11.80£10.80 Videk Add
3129-15 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 15Mtr Info £14.20£13.00 Videk Add
3129-25 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 25Mtr Info £19.00£17.40 Videk Add
3129-30 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 30Mtr Info £21.40£19.60 Videk Add
+  MTRJ to SC Cables - Orange
Stock No. Description More Info 1+10+ QTY In Stock Videk
3129-1RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 1Mtr Info £7.45£6.85 Videk Add
3129-2RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 2Mtr Info £8.45£7.75 Videk Add
3129-3RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 3Mtr Info £8.45£7.75 Videk Add
3129-5RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 5Mtr Info £9.40£8.60 Videk Add
3129-10RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 10Mtr Info £11.80£10.80 Videk Add
3129-15RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 15Mtr Info £14.20£13.00 Videk Add
3129-20RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 20Mtr Info £16.60£15.20 Videk Add
3129-25RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 25Mtr Info £19.00£17.40 Videk Add
3129-30RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 30Mtr Info £21.40£19.60 Videk Add
+  MTRJ to ST Cables - Grey
Stock No. Description More Info 1+10+ QTY In Stock Videk
3128-0.5 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 0.5Mtr Info £7.25£6.65 Videk Add
3128-1 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 1Mtr Info £13.45£12.35 Videk Add
3128-2 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 2Mtr Info £7.95£7.30 Videk Add
3128-3 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 3Mtr Info £8.45£7.75 Videk Add
3128-5 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 5Mtr Info £9.40£8.60 Videk Add
3128-10 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 10Mtr Info £11.80£10.80 Videk Add
3128-20 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 20Mtr Info £16.60£15.20 Videk Add
3128-25 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 25Mtr Info £19.00£17.40 Videk Add
3128-30 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 30Mtr Info £21.40£19.60 Videk Add
+  MTRJ to ST Cables - Orange
Stock No. Description More Info 1+10+ QTY In Stock Videk
3128-0.5RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 0.5Mtr Info £7.25£6.65 Videk Add
3128-1RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 1Mtr Info £7.45£6.85 Videk Add
3128-2RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 2Mtr Info £7.95£7.30 Videk Add
3128-3RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 3Mtr Info £8.45£7.75 Videk Add
3128-5RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 5Mtr Info £9.40£8.60 Videk Add
3128-10RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 10Mtr Info £11.80£10.80 Videk Add
3128-15RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 15Mtr Info £14.20£13.00 Videk Add
3128-20RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 20Mtr Info £16.60£15.20 Videk Add
3128-25RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 25Mtr Info £19.00£17.40 Videk Add
3128-30RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 MTRJ to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 30Mtr Info £22.95£22.70 Videk Add
+  SC to SC Cables - Grey
Stock No. Description More Info 1+10+ QTY In Stock Videk
3510-0.5 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 SC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 0.5Mtr Info £6.70£6.15 Videk Add
3510-1 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 SC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 1Mtr Info £6.95£6.40 Videk Add
3510-2 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 SC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 2Mtr Info £7.45£6.80 Videk Add
3510-3 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 SC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 3Mtr Info £7.90£7.25 Videk Add
3510-5 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 SC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 5Mtr Info £8.90£8.15 Videk Add
3510-10 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 SC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 10Mtr Info £11.30£10.35 Videk Add
3510-15 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 SC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 15Mtr Info £13.70£12.55 Videk Add
3510-20 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 SC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 20Mtr Info £16.10£14.75 Videk Add
3510-25 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 SC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 25Mtr Info £18.50£16.95 Videk Add
3510-40 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 SC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 40Mtr Info £25.70£23.55 Videk Add
3510-50 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 SC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 50Mtr Info £30.50£27.95 Videk Add
+  SC to SC Cables - Orange
Stock No. Description More Info 1+10+ QTY In Stock Videk
3510-0.5RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 SC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 0.5Mtr Info £6.20£5.75 Videk Add
3510-1RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 SC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 1Mtr Info £6.50£6.00 Videk Add
3510-2RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 SC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 2Mtr Info £6.05£5.55 Videk Add
3510-3RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 SC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 3Mtr Info £6.95£6.70 Videk Add
3510-5RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 SC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 5Mtr Info £7.45£6.85 Videk Add
3510-10RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 SC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 10Mtr Info £9.85£9.05 Videk Add
3510-15RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 SC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 15Mtr Info £12.25£11.25 Videk Add
3510-20RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 SC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 20Mtr Info £14.65£13.45 Videk Add
3510-25RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 SC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 25Mtr Info £17.05£15.65 Videk Add
3510-30RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 SC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 30Mtr Info £19.45£17.85 Videk Add
3510-40RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 SC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 40Mtr Info £24.25£22.25 Videk Add
3510-50RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 SC to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 50Mtr Info £29.05£26.65 Videk Add
+  ST to ST Cables - Grey
Stock No. Description More Info 1+10+ QTY In Stock Videk
3503-0.5 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 0.5Mtr Info £6.80£6.20 Videk Add
3503-1 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 1Mtr Info £7.00£6.45 Videk Add
3503-2 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 2Mtr Info £7.50£6.90 Videk Add
3503-3 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 3Mtr Info £8.00£7.30 Videk Add
3503-5 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 5Mtr Info £8.95£8.20 Videk Add
3503-10 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 10Mtr Info £11.35£10.40 Videk Add
3503-15 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 15Mtr Info £13.75£12.60 Videk Add
3503-20 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 20Mtr Info £16.15£14.80 Videk Add
3503-25 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 25Mtr Info £18.55£17.00 Videk Add
3503-30 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 30Mtr Info £20.95£19.20 Videk Add
3503-40 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 40Mtr Info £25.75£23.60 Videk Add
3503-50 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 50Mtr Info £30.55£28.00 Videk Add
+  ST to ST Cables - Orange
Stock No. Description More Info 1+10+ QTY In Stock Videk
3503-0.5RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 0.5Mtr Info £6.20£5.75 Videk Add
3503-1RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 1Mtr Info £6.50£6.00 Videk Add
3503-2RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 2Mtr Info £6.05£5.55 Videk Add
3503-3RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 3Mtr Info £6.50£5.95 Videk Add
3503-5RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 5Mtr Info £8.00£6.80 Videk Add
3503-10RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 10Mtr Info £9.85£9.05 Videk Add
3503-15RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 15Mtr Info £12.25£11.25 Videk Add
3503-20RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 20Mtr Info £14.95£14.85 Videk Add
3503-25RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 25Mtr Info £17.05£15.65 Videk Add
3503-30RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 30Mtr Info £19.45£17.85 Videk Add
3503-40RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 40Mtr Info £24.25£22.25 Videk Add
3503-50RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to ST Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 50Mtr Info £29.05£26.65 Videk Add
+  ST to SC Cables - Grey
Stock No. Description More Info 1+10+ QTY In Stock Videk
3511-0.5 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 0.5Mtr Info £6.70£6.15 Videk Add
3511-1 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 1Mtr Info £6.95£6.40 Videk Add
3511-2 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 2Mtr Info £7.45£6.80 Videk Add
3511-3 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 3Mtr Info £7.90£7.25 Videk Add
3511-5 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 5Mtr Info £8.90£8.15 Videk Add
3511-10 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 10Mtr Info £11.30£10.35 Videk Add
3511-15 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 15Mtr Info £13.70£12.55 Videk Add
3511-20 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 20Mtr Info £16.10£14.75 Videk Add
3511-25 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 25Mtr Info £18.50£16.95 Videk Add
3511-30 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 30Mtr Info £20.90£19.15 Videk Add
3511-40 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 40Mtr Info £25.70£23.55 Videk Add
3511-50 VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Grey 50Mtr Info £29.05£26.65 Videk Add
+  ST to SC Cables - Orange
Stock No. Description More Info 1+10+ QTY In Stock Videk
3511-0.5RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 0.5Mtr Info £6.20£5.75 Videk Add
3511-1RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 1Mtr Info £6.50£6.00 Videk Add
3511-2RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 2Mtr Info £6.05£5.55 Videk Add
3511-3RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 3Mtr Info £6.95£6.85 Videk Add
3511-5RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 5Mtr Info £7.30£6.70 Videk Add
3511-10RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 10Mtr Info £9.85£9.05 Videk Add
3511-15RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 15Mtr Info £12.25£11.25 Videk Add
3511-20RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 20Mtr Info £14.65£13.45 Videk Add
3511-25RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 25Mtr Info £17.05£15.65 Videk Add
3511-30RG VIDEK 62.5/125 OM1 ST to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable Orange 30Mtr Info £19.45£17.85 Videk Add

Other Products In This Range

Product Details

Country of Origin:

Product Image

View

No image available. Please contact us for more info.

Product PDF

Download View

Enquire About This Product

Enquire

Add To Favourites

Add

Reach Product Declaration

View

RoHS Product Declaration

View

Product Image

Back To Product Details

Product PDF

Back To Product Details

Sorry, there is currently no online version of this document available. Please use the Enquire about this Product form to request a copy from a member of our team.

Enquire

Enquire About This Product

Back To Product Details

If you have any questions about this product, leave us a message below and one of our expert team will help you with your enquiry.

Reach Product Declaration

Back To Product Details

Sorry, there is currently no online version of this document available. Please use the Enquire about this Product form to request a copy from a member of our team.

Enquire

Identification of Supplier

Supplier Name Videk Limited
Supplier AddressKingsbury Trading Estate, Kingsbury Road, Kingsbury, London NW9 8RW
Telephone020 8200 1122
Websitewww.videk.co.uk

Identification of Part Number(s) & Reach status of each part number

Stock Code Description Reach Compliant Reach Date

Declaration Details

This REACH declaration from VIDEK LIMITED confirms that the above product/s and its packaging complies with the Reach Regulation detailed at date above. Further, that each of the parts identified in this declaration does not contain any of the Substances of Very High Concern (SVHC) on the applicable REACH Candidate List in a concentration above the 0.1% by weight allowable limit or there is an applicable exemption from the REACH Directive for the reasons set forth in this declaration.

Declaration

We certify, by submitting this Document on behalf of Videk, that the data and information provided in this Declaration is to our best knowledge true and accurate. This determination has been made using appropriate systems which also includes data provided to Videk by their suppliers or manufacturers. Videk maintains records and documentation of the verification or audit methods. This information is provided upon request for recipient reference only and must not be published without prior written authority.

Videk Compliance Team

23rd August 2019

Download Declaration

RoHS Product Declaration

Back To Product Details

Sorry, there is currently no online version of this document available. Please use the Enquire about this Product form to request a copy from a member of our team.

Enquire

Identification of Supplier

Supplier Name Videk Limited
Supplier AddressKingsbury Trading Estate, Kingsbury Road, Kingsbury, London NW9 8RW
Telephone020 8200 1122
Websitewww.videk.co.uk

Identification of Part Number(s) & RoHS status of each part number

Stock Code Description RoHs Compliant RoHs Date

Declaration Details

This RoHS declaration from VIDEK LIMITED confirms that the above product/s and its packaging complies with the RoHS Directive requirements at date above. With effect that each of the parts identified in this declaration does not contain any of the hazardous and restricted substances detailed in the RoHS Directive 2015/863/EU or amending Annex II to Directive 2011/65/EU.

Declaration

We certify, by submitting this Document on behalf of Videk, that the data and information provided in this Declaration is to our best knowledge true and accurate. This determination has been made using appropriate systems which also includes data provided to Videk by their suppliers or manufacturers. Videk maintains records and documentation of the verification or audit methods. This information is provided upon request for recipient reference only and must not be published without prior written authority.

Videk Compliance Team

23rd August 2019

Download Declaration
Close